Committees

Untitled Document
Munis Dundar
President of EBTNA
Mariapia Viola Magni
Honorary President of EBTNA
Sorin Mihai CÎMPEANU
Honorary President of the Congress
Dana Tapaloaga
Chairman of Local Organizing Committee

Executive Committee of EBTNA

Munis Dundar
Oscar Vicente
Tommasso Beccari
Mariapia Viola Magni
Kevan Gartland
Juraj Krajcovic
Fabrizio Bruschi
Michele Maffia
Michel Salzet
   
Honorific Committee


Sorin Mihai Cîmpeanu
Iulian Gabriel Bîrsan
George Darie
Mircea Dumitru
Doru Pamfil
Paul Pîrşan
Vasile Vîntu
Razvan Ionut Teodorescu


Fatbardha Babani – Albania
Ilham Shahmuradov – Azerbaijan
Alexander Kilchevsky – Belarus
Vincenzo Costigliola – Belgium
Paolo Bartolini – Brasil
Lyubov Yotova – Bulgaria
Jie Chen – China
Anita Slavica – Croatia
Stipek Stanislav – Czech Republic
Michel Salzet – France
Teo Urushadze – Georgia
Coordinators of EBTNA

Gyorgy Keri – Hungary
Reynir Arngrímsson – Iceland
M. N. V. Prasad – India
Robert Marks – Israel
Mariapia Viola Magni – Italy
Suhair Saleh – Jordan
Alma Kokhmetova – Kazakhstan
Anna Zajakina – Latvia
Daumantas Matulis – Lithuania
Dijana Plaseska-Karanfilska – Macedonia
Eugina Olguin Palacios – Mexico & Latin America


Serghei Sprincean – Moldova
Ewa Lojkowska – Poland
Dana Tapaloaga – Romania
Victor V. Revin – Russia
Juraj Krajcovic – Slovakia
Maksimiljan Brus – Slovenia
Nguyen Van Thuan – South Korea
Oscar Vicente – Spain
Munis Dündar – Turkey
Kevan Gartland – United Kingdom
Abdelnasser Salah S. Ibrahim – Eygpt
Mohammad Amin Hejazi – Iran



Abdelnassar Salah Ibrahim
Alexander Kilchevsky
Alma Kokhmetova
Anita Slavica
Anna Zajakina
Collete Creusy
Constantine Arvanitakis
Dana Tapaloaga
Daumantas Matulis
Derya Erçal
Dijana Plaseska-Karanfilska
Eugina Olguin Palacios
Ewa Lojkowska
Fatbardha Babani
Ferda Özkınay
Hilal Özdağ

International Scientific Committee


Ilham Shahmuradov
Jan Kraic
Jan Tkac
James Bown
Jie Chen
Juraj Krajcovic
Kazım Gümüş 
Kevan Gartland
Lyubov Yotova
M. N. V. Prasad
Maksimiljan Brus
Margıit Laimer
Mariapia Viola Magni
Michel Salzet
Mohammad Amin Hejazi
Munis Dündar
Nguyen Van Thuan



Okay Çağlayan 
Oscar Vicente
Osman Eroğul
Özgür Çoğulu
Paolo Bartolini
Reynir Arngrímsson
Robert Marks
Serghei Sprincean
Stipek Stanislav
Suhair Saleh
Teo Urushadze
Terin adalı
Tonci Rezic
Uğur Özbek
Victor V. Revin
Vincenzo Costigliola
Yusuf Deeni



  National Scientific Committee  

Alexandru Şonea
Anca Dinischiotu
Aneta Pop
Calina Petruta Cornea
Constantin Vlăgioiu
Dana Tapaloaga
Edmond Maican
Florentina Israil

Gheorghe Cîmpeanu
Gheorghe Mărginean
Gina Fântâneru
Iuliana Aprodu
Lorant Janosi
Mariana Ferdes
Marius Valeriu Cîrmaci 
Medana Zamfir  


  Mihaela Begea
Nicolae Păcală 
Paul Corneliu Boisteanu
Paul-Rodian Tăpăloagă 
Predoi Gabriel
Stelica Cristea
Teodor Vintila
Vioara Mireşan

  Local Organising Committee  


Aneta Pop
Alexandru Şonea
Ana Maria  Ciuciu
Anca Dinischiotu
Florentina Israil
Gabriel Predoi
Gina Fîntîneru



Gheorghe Cîmpeanu
Gheorghe Mărginean
Gheorghe Matei
Marin Soare
Marius Zăhan
Marieta Costache
Mirela Cordea
Monica Marin



Nicolae Păcală
Paul Corneliu Boişteanu
Paul-Rodian Tăpăloagă
Petruţa Călina Cornea
Stelica Cristea
Tudor-Viorel Ţigănescu
Vasile Băcilă
Vioara Mireşan


  Scientific Secretariat

Alexandru Viţălaru 
Carmen Daniela Petcu
Mărgărita Ghimpeţeanu
Mehmet Sait Dündar
Niculae Tudor
Oğuzhan Bahadır